Her er Højbjergs ungdomshold for sæson 2021/2022.
U9
U9 4 spillere
Højbjerg 1:
Holdleder: Claus Skov (Vitus)
Thor Dam Østergaard
Eske Bjerge
Birk Bilberg
Vitus Sørvad Skov
Victor Lind
U9 4 spillere
Højbjerg 2:
Holdleder: Jesper Villadsen
Mathilde Villadsen
Juliane Koch
Sally Kibsgaard Bay
Karen Bonne Nejsig
Lilja Bjørnskov
U11
U11 2+2
Højbjerg 1:
Holdleder: Sissel Linderoth (Lærke)
Gustav Lind Effersøe
Oskar U. Krabbe
Lærke Pedersen
Julie Olander Frandsen
U11 4 spillere
Højbjerg 2:
Holdleder: Michael Christensen (Patrick)
Ole Simoni Faurholt
Anton Hastrup Jensen
Mads Nygaard Christensen
Tristan Houlberg Smerup
Patrick Christensen
U11 4 spillere
Højbjerg 3:
Holdleder: Thomas Råhlin (Viggo)
Carl Berner Witt Nielsen
Frederik Korntved
Peter Brøndt Hartlev
Viggo Krogh Råhlin
Liam Mahr
U11 4 spillere
Højbjerg 4:
Holdleder: Lene Pilgaard (Konrad)
Adrian Dadvar
Holger Krogstrup
Konrad Pilgaard
Marvin Rejmers
Jens Emil Pasgaard
Højbjerg 5:
Holdleder Niels Erik Christensen (Gustav)
Aksel Brøndt Christiansen
Alexander Lucas Sanchez Rasmussen
Felix Lund Andersen
Gustav Kronborg Christensen
Otto Reichenbach Mortensen
Højbjerg 6:
Holdleder: Sofie Britze (Hans)
Hans Edvard Faarup Britze
Viktor Kærgård Knudsen
Birk Lorentzen
Matthew Zelikin
Sigurd Offersen
Højbjerg 7:
Holdleder: Andreas Schiørring (Asger)
Asger Schiørring
Jeppe Damgård Meyer
Villis Vissing Jensen
Mads Emil Nymark Schmidt
Nor Damgaard Kring
Oscar Rosenlund
Højbjerg 8:
Holdleder: Mikkel Bovbjerg (Ida og Signe)
Astrid Harboe Christiansen
Ida Bovbjerg
Ea Sjøqvist Krogh
Signe Bovbjerg
Vera Grundtdal Nørgaard
Emilie Schønebech
U11 4 piger
Højbjerg 9:
Holdleder: Elizabeth Blittrup (Viktoria)
Alba Jerne Lennon
Selma Bonde Kirkegaard
Lilli Falk Bjerregaard
Viktoria Blittrup Nørgaard
Julie Melchior Bendtsen
Højbjerg 10:
Holdleder: Kristina Nygaard (Naja)
Naja Sofie Nygaard Christensen
Livsa Dadvar
Sofie Sommer Olander
Sara Vang
Benedicte Møller Korsgaard
U13
U13 4+3
Højbjerg 1:
Holdleder: Tanja Blittrup (Frederik)
Mille Riis H. Sørensen
Selma Hee K. Pedersen
Ellen Hartlev
Peter S. Faurholt
Frederik Blittrup
Storm Thillemann
Victor Gad
Emil Kold Glavind
U13 4 spillere
Højbjerg 2:
Holdleder: Bjørn Bay (Karl)
Emil Hastrup Jensen
Jakob Olander Frandsen
Karl Kibsgaard Bay
Bertram Bovbjerg
Oskar Sjøqvist Krogh
U13 4 spillere
Højbjerg 3:
Holdleder: Peter Bendixen (Niels)
Sebastian Villadsen
Alexander Juhl Knudsen
Oscar Sandorff Jacobsen
William Kornerup Dalsgård
Niels Bendixen
U13 4 spillere
Højbjerg 4:
Holdleder: Henrik Bøgebjerg (Frederik)
Valdemar Larsen
Frederik Kragelund Bøgebjerg
Nikolaj Pedersen Ørntoft
Carl Pilgaard
Emil Guilford
Højbjerg 5:
Holdleder: Jannik Brinch (Villads)
Hermann Koch
Alexander Bjerre
Villads Brinch Graversen
Benjamin Gormsen
Tias Nielsen-Terp
U13 4 spillere
Højbjerg 6:
Holdleder: Tobias Effersøe (Agnete)
Cornelia Nora Voigt-Møller
Caroline Sommer Olander
Martha Helleberg Sønderby
Agnete Lind Effersøe
Ane Kirstine Damgård Meyer
Caroline Nymark Schmidt
U13 4 spillere
Højbjerg 7:
Holdleder: Charlotte Bendtsen (Kathrine)
Emil Bødker Ræder
Villads Herman Langkjær
Tristan Lucas Sanchez Rasmussen
Sander Skjoldager
Asta Flindt Høyberg
Kathrine Melchior Bendtsen
U13 4 piger
Højbjerg 8:
Holdleder: Ebbe Nørgaard (Frida)
Frida Grundtdal Nørgaard
Ida Villalba Wermuth
Isolde Søndergaard
Malou Carøe
U15
U15-4+3
Højbjerg 1:
Holdleder: Gitte Thomasen (Salomon)
Salomon Adam Thomasen
Jesper Østergaard Christensen
Aske Rømer Roslyng
Simon Torp Kristensen
Marie Bloch Østergaard
Dicte Koefoed Uggerhøj
Nikoline Johansen
Højbjerg 2/Horsens:
Holdleder: Anders Abraham (Oskar)
Mads Christensen
Mads Svenningsen
Oskar Hove Abraham
Elias Duch
Theo Thillemann
Anne Sofie Grandahl Jakobsen (Horsens)
Jasmin Rasmussen (Horsens)
Sophie Juel Møller
Malou Lebech
Camilla Møller
U15 4 spillere
Højbjerg 3:
Holdleder: Ulrik Bjerre (Joachim)
Elias Rydahl Overgaard
Rasmus Meldgaard Schrøder
Oskar Mandrella Valentinus
Buster Blidegaard
Joachim Bjerre
Højbjerg 4:
Holdleder: Mette Madsen (Linus)
Linus Boendorf Madsen
Carl-Emil Langhoff Knudsen
Mads Søndergaard
Magnus Graasbøll
William Kragelund Bøgebjerg
Højbjerg 5:
Holdleder: Michael Vandborg (Albert)
Alfred Bischoff-Jensen
Albert Vandborg
Rasmus Møller Madsen
Tobias Bansmann
Vitus Birkedal
Højbjerg 6:
Holdleder: Niels Lennon (Oscar)
Christoffer K. Andersen
Oscar Jerne Lennon
Andreas Engelhard Jensen
Christian Lysdahl
Frederik Aaris Winther
Højbjerg 7:
Holdleder: Henrik Schmidt (Lasse)
William Larsen
Lasse Obel Schmidt
Anton Kold Glavind
Linus Rydahl Overgaard
Oliver Blittrup
U15, 4 spillere
Højbjerg 8:
Jeppe Brunsborg
Hjalte Harboe Christiansen
Laurits Bundsbæk Sørensen
Oliver Borring
Oskar Mors Sarto
U15, 4 spillere
Højbjerg 9:
Holdleder: Nikolaj Hellemose
Carl Søgaard Vangsøe
Oscar Norman Klinge
Jeppe Bojsen Jensen
Christian Hellemose Rasmussen
Sixten Skeem
U17
U17 4+3
Højbjerg 1:
Holdleder: Thomas Bay (Jacob)
Mike Vestergaard
Magnus Hansen
Lasse Linderoth Pedersen
Jacob Bay
Simon Bloch Østergaard
Anna Klausholm
Sophia Lemming
Anne Mouritsen
Amanda Aarrebo Petersen
Højbjerg 2/Viby J.:
Holdleder: Christine Almtoft (Jonas)
Jonas Pagh Almtoft
Bertram Blidegaard
Viktor Fynboe Madsen
Søren Møller Thomsen
Wilhelm Astrup Madsen
Philip Oliver Rasmussen
Ea Schouenborg
Thilde Elmkjær
Ingrid Have
Signe Bugtrup (Viby J.)
Maiken Johansen (Viby J.)
U17/U19
U17/U19 4 spillere
Højbjerg 1:
Holdleder: Torben Dissing (Troels)
Tue Ørtvig
Frederik Sandorff Jacobsen
Troels Dissing Rasmussen
Lucas Leth Nielsen
U17/U19 4 spillere
Højbjerg 2:
Holdleder: Charlotte Guldborg (Carl)
Emil Helleberg Najbjerg
Carl Guldborg Nyvold
Bertram Dam Kofod
Paula Arendse Pla-Hedegaard
Alberte Høst-Aaris
Sila Nur Simsek